Indirizzi Comuni
Nome |
Indirizzo |
CAP |
ISTAT |
Acquanegra Cremonese |
Via Stazione, 128 |
26020 |
19001 |
Agnadello |
Via Dante, 57 |
26020 |
19002 |
Annicco |
Piazza Garibaldi, 6 |
26021 |
19003 |
Azzanello |
Via A.Valcarenghi, 5 |
26010 |
19004 |
Bagnolo Cremasco |
Via Geroldi, 1/3 |
26010 |
19005 |
Bonemerse |
Via Roma, 25 |
26040 |
19006 |
Bordolano |
Via Maggiore,16 |
26020 |
19007 |
Calvatone |
Via Umberto I, 134 |
26030 |
19009 |
Camisano |
Piazza Maggiore,1 |
26010 |
19010 |
Campagnola Cremasca |
Via Ponte Rino, 9 |
26010 |
19011 |
Capergnanica |
Via IV novembre,2 |
26010 |
19012 |
Cappella Cantone |
Piazza del Municipio, 11 |
26020 |
19013 |
Cappella De' Picenardi |
Piazza Roma, 2 |
26030 |
19014 |
Capralba |
Via Piave, 2 |
26010 |
19015 |
Casalbuttano ed Uniti |
Piazza Municipio, 4 |
26011 |
19016 |
Casale Cremasco Vidolasco |
Via Roma,38 |
26010 |
19017 |
Casaletto Ceredano |
Via G.Marconi,12 |
26010 |
19018 |
Casaletto di Sopra |
Piazza Roma,1 |
26014 |
19019 |
Casaletto Vaprio |
Piazza Maggiore,7 |
26010 |
19020 |
Casalmaggiore |
Piazza Garibaldi, 26 |
26041 |
19021 |
Casalmorano |
Via Roma,13 |
26020 |
19022 |
Casteldidone |
Via XXV Aprile, 20 |
26030 |
19023 |
Castel Gabbiano |
Via Vimercati San Severino, 1 |
26010 |
19024 |
Castelleone |
Piazza Comune, 3 |
26012 |
19025 |
Castelverde |
Piazza Municipio |
26022 |
19026 |
Castelvisconti |
Via Roma,1 |
26010 |
19027 |
Cella Dati |
Via Roma,16 |
26040 |
19028 |
Chieve |
Via San Giorgio, 28 |
26010 |
19029 |
Cicognolo |
Via Marconi, 25 |
26030 |
19030 |
Cingia De' Botti |
Via Giuseppina, 79 |
26042 |
19031 |
Corte de' Cortesi con Cignone |
Piazza V. Veneto, 1 |
26020 |
19032 |
Corte De' Frati |
Piazza Roma, 1 |
26010 |
19033 |
Credera Rubbiano |
Via Roma, 28 |
26010 |
19034 |
Crema |
Piazza Duomo, 25 |
26013 |
19035 |
Cremona |
Piazza del Comune, 8 |
26100 |
19036 |
Cremosano |
Piazza Garibaldi, 3 |
26010 |
19037 |
Crotta d'Adda |
Via Roma, 47 |
26020 |
19038 |
Cumignano sul Naviglio |
Via Roma, 5 |
26020 |
19039 |
Derovere |
Piazza San Giorgio, 3 |
26040 |
19040 |
Dovera |
Piazza XXV Aprile, 1 |
26010 |
19041 |
Fiesco |
Via Roma, 30 |
26010 |
19043 |
Formigara |
Piazza Europa, 11 |
26020 |
19044 |
Gabbioneta Binanuova |
Via della Libertà , 5 |
26030 |
19045 |
Gadesco Pieve Delmona |
Via Roma,1 Ca'de' Mari |
26030 |
19046 |
Genivolta |
Via Castello, 14 |
26020 |
19047 |
Gerre De' Caprioli |
Piazza del Comune,4 |
26040 |
19048 |
Gombito |
Via Civardi, 15/a |
26020 |
19049 |
Grontardo |
Piazza Roma, 16 |
26044 |
19050 |
Grumello Cremonese ed Uniti |
Via Garibaldi, 14 |
26023 |
19051 |
Gussola |
Piazza Comaschi, 1 |
26040 |
19052 |
Isola Dovarese |
Piazza Matteotti, 1 |
26031 |
19053 |
Izano |
Via Gerardo, 2 |
26010 |
19054 |
Madignano |
Via Libertà , 22 |
26020 |
19055 |
Malagnino |
Via S. Ambrogio, 24 |
26030 |
19056 |
Martignana di Po |
Via Libertà , 64 |
26040 |
19057 |
Monte Cremasco |
Via Roma, 12 |
26010 |
19058 |
Montodine |
Piazza XXV Aprile, 10 |
26010 |
19059 |
Moscazzano |
Via Roma, 29 |
26010 |
19060 |
Motta Baluffi |
Piazza Gaboardi, 1 |
26045 |
19061 |
Offanengo |
Piazza Sen Patrini, 13 |
26010 |
19062 |
Olmeneta |
Via Dante, 3 |
26010 |
19063 |
Ostiano |
Piazza Marconi, 5 |
26032 |
19064 |
Paderno Ponchielli |
Piazza Revellino, 3 |
26024 |
19065 |
Palazzo Pignano |
Via Crema, 3 |
26020 |
19066 |
Pandino |
Via Castello, 15 |
26025 |
19067 |
Persico Dosimo |
Piazza Roma, 4 |
26043 |
19068 |
Pescarolo ed Uniti |
Piazza Garibaldi, 16 |
26033 |
19069 |
Pessina Cremonese |
Via d. Repubblica, 1 |
26030 |
19070 |
Pianengo |
Via Roma, 59 |
26010 |
19072 |
Pieranica |
Via Marconi, 6 |
26017 |
19073 |
Pieve d'Olmi |
Piazza XXV Aprile, 8 |
26040 |
19074 |
Pieve San Giacomo |
Piazza Libertà , 3 |
26035 |
19075 |
Pizzighettone |
Via Municipio, 10 |
26026 |
19076 |
Pozzaglio ed Uniti |
Via Roma, 37 |
26010 |
19077 |
Quintano |
Via IV Novembre, 32 |
26017 |
19078 |
Ricengo |
Via Roma, 8 |
26010 |
19079 |
Ripalta Arpina |
Piazza Marconi, 1 |
26010 |
19080 |
Ripalta Cremasca |
Via Roma, 5 |
26010 |
19081 |
Ripalta Guerina |
Piazza Trento, 9 |
26010 |
19082 |
Rivarolo del Re ed Uniti |
Piazza Roma, 6 |
26036 |
19083 |
Rivolta d'Adda |
Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II |
26027 |
19084 |
Robecco d'Oglio |
Via Martiri della Libertà , 60 |
26010 |
19085 |
Romanengo |
Piazza Matteotti, 3 |
26014 |
19086 |
Salvirola |
Piazza Marcora, 1 |
26010 |
19087 |
San Bassano |
Piazza Comune, 5 |
26020 |
19088 |
San Daniele Po |
Piazza F.lli Leoni, 1 |
26046 |
19089 |
San Giovanni in Croce |
Via Busi, 18 |
26027 |
19090 |
San Martino del Lago |
Via Roma, 36 |
26040 |
19091 |
Scandolara Ravara |
Piazza Italia, 11 |
26040 |
19092 |
Scandolara Ripa d'Oglio |
Via Umberto I, 85 |
26047 |
19093 |
Sergnano |
P.zza IV Novembre, 8 |
26010 |
19094 |
Sesto ed Uniti |
Via Roma, 8 |
26028 |
19095 |
Solarolo Rainerio |
Via Giuseppina, 83 |
26030 |
19096 |
Soncino |
Piazza Garibaldi, 1 |
26029 |
19097 |
Soresina |
Piazza Marconi, 7 |
26015 |
19098 |
Sospiro |
Piazza Libertà , 12 |
26048 |
19099 |
Spinadesco |
Via Giuseppe Mazzini, 2 |
26020 |
19100 |
Spineda |
Piazza Libertà , 1 |
26030 |
19101 |
Spino d'Adda |
Piazza XXV Aprile, 2 |
26016 |
19102 |
Stagno Lombardo |
Piazza Roma, 16 |
26049 |
19103 |
Ticengo |
Piazza Caduti di tutte le guerre, 1 |
26020 |
19104 |
Torlino Vimercati |
Via Vimercati, 1 |
26017 |
19105 |
Tornata |
Via Fabbri, 10 |
26030 |
19106 |
Torre De' Picenardi |
Piazza Roma, 1 |
26038 |
19107 |
Torricella del Pizzo |
Via Roma, 4 |
26040 |
19108 |
Trescore Cremasco |
Via don G. Carioni, 13 |
26017 |
19109 |
Trigolo |
Piazza Europa, 2 |
26018 |
19110 |
Vaiano Cremasco |
Piazza Gloriosi Caduti |
26010 |
19111 |
Vailate |
Via Stanislao Giani, 8 |
26019 |
19112 |
Vescovato |
Piazza Roma, 45 |
26039 |
19113 |
Volongo |
Via Cavour, 8 |
26030 |
19114 |
Voltido |
Via Libertà , 2 |
26030 |
19115 |
Piadena Drizzona |
Piazza Garibaldi, 3 |
26034 |
19116 |
|
Accesso area riservata
Autenticazione con username e password
|